Apartments for Rent near Village Shoppes at San Pablo in Jacksonville, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,503+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,195+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,575+
Viridian Southside Quarter
7318 Sea Garden Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,800
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,259+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$979+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,803+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,007+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,275+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,809+4 BEDS$1,869+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,293+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,725+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,816+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,387 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,850
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,859+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,681+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,369+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,075+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216