Apartments for Rent near Timuquana Oaks Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,934+
-
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,675+
Oaks at Normandy Apartments
7777 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Waterford at Mandarin Apartments
11247 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Interra Apartments
8000 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Pointe at Davis Creek
12175 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,986+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,915+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,681+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,259+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,259+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Viridian Southside Quarter
Village Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$979+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,673+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,058+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,205+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -