Apartments for Rent near St. John's Square in Jacksonville, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$2,114+
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Eastborough
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $616 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,549+
San Marco Promenade
1905 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,395+
Saddle Brook Landings
3037 John Hancock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Paradise Village
10201 W Beaver St, Jacksonville, FL 32220 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,668+Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,375Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,635
The Villas at Dames Point Crossing
8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,700+
Tree Hill
1135 Bert Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+
The Park at Blanding
222 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32072 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,722+
Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,464+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551
Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,307+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,907+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,360+
The Dunes Apartments
11425 Mccormick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,321Base Rent$1,215 - $1,365Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,471
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,876
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210