Apartments for Rent near Southside Estates in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Collins Preserve
5258 Collins Preserve Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,929+
Seaton Preserve
1173 Pecan Park Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,100+
Corner on Main
1148 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,899+
Avion Apartments
12525 Tibbets Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,728+
Union Terminal Warehouse
700 E Union St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,440+
Club at Charter Pointe
5501 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,060+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,940+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,166+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay Apartment Homes
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,040+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,979+
SOLA South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,407+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,469
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256