Apartments for Rent near Shops at Race Track in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,477+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,554
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,368 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,916+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,199+
Tapestry Palmera
121 Oxmoor Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,298+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,649
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,980
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,129+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,549+
Isla Antigua
655 W Marina Cove Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,875+
LUCA St. Augustine
250 Moultrie Landing Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,565+
RISE St. Augustine
100 Inspire Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,870+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,414Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,546
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,745+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,323
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free