Apartments for Rent near Sans Pariel Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,944
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,673+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,040+3 BEDS$1,350+
St Johns Landing Apartments
3499 Us-17, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,323 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,185+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,811+4 BEDS$1,875+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free