Apartments for Rent near San Marco Hall in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,007+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,890
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,129+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,329+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Jacksonville Heights Apartments Homes
8050 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free