Apartments for Rent near River City Marketplace in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
ZZZThe Brooklyn Riverside
100 Magnolia St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,352+
Westwood Apartments
1171 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,356+
Banyan Bay
1700 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,624+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ocean Blue
2701 Mayport Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,892Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,941
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,049+
Alderman Park Apartments
1600 Lansdowne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,736+
Edenfield Shores
5885 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,435+
Evergreen Club
9611 Southbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,794+
Patriot Plaza
3780 University Club Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $616 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,549+
San Marco Promenade
1905 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Eastborough
1906 Promenade Way, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$2,114+
The Residences at Barnett
112 W Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,574+
Creekwood Club
8343 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,395+
Saddle Brook Landings
3037 John Hancock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Paradise Village
10201 W Beaver St, Jacksonville, FL 32220 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,700+Tree Hill
1135 Bert Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,249+The Park at Blanding
222 Blairmore Blvd E, Orange Park, FL 32072 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,722+
Coquina Bay
3709 S San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,434+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551
Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,307+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,955+
Odyssey At Laurel Island
6904 Laurel Island Pkwy, Kingsland, GA 31548 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,674+
Villas at St. Johns
7595 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,375
Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,285 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,485
The Villas at Dames Point Crossing
8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,603+
Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$1,907+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+
Pointe Parc at St. Johns
7524 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,995+
Odyssey at Mallette Gardens
715 E King Ave, Kingsland, GA 31548 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246