Apartments for Rent near Reef Retail Shopping Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,935+
Citigate Apartments
8451 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,624+
Indigo Isles
8859 Old Kings Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Hudson at Deerwood
8450 Gate Pky W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timucuan Lakeside at Town Center
10135 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,659 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,631
Rivervue Avondale
3946 Saint Johns Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,948+
MAA Deerwood
10100 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Kensley Apartments
6371 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $153 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,262+
Arbors at Orange Park
198 Arora Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,861Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,910
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Bennett Creek
6680 Bennett Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,481+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,786
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,566+
Park @ 7200
7200 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,435+
Evergreen Club
9611 Southbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Town Center
9825 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,200+
Cedar Creek Villas
5821 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$2,218+
Carlyle at Bartram Park
14701 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,399+
Grove at Deerwood
8231 Princeton Sq, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,564+
Paradise Island
7651 Paradise Island Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,736+
Edenfield Shores
5885 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,167Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,949
Reserve at Orange Park
350 Crossings Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,574+
Creekwood Club
8343 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,966+
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,919
The Meridian
653 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
ZZZThe Brooklyn Riverside
100 Magnolia St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,434+Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$999 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$92 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,551Park at Via Veneto
445 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,316+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,999+
Cadence at Nocatee
380 Burbank Ave, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246