Apartments for Rent near Point Meadows Shopping Center Meadows in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,043+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Colony at Deerwood Apartments
10010 Skinner Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Waterford at Mandarin Apartments
11247 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,706+
Terraces at Town Center
5140 Gate Pky N, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,653+
Mezza Premier Apartments
11701 Palm Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Golden Shores of Jacksonville
7703 Hare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,332
River House
1655 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,825+
Broxton Bay Apartments
12900 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,772+
The Solera at Kendall West
1462 Solera Ter, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,920+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,979+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,385+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
STUDIO$999
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,569+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,270+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,241 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,600
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,009+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$1,928+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259