Apartments for Rent near Pearl Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,454+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $563 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Lofts At Wildlight
125 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,205+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$1,928+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,778+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223