Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Shops in Jacksonville, FL - Page 7

12,506 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,046+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    3 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,487
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854

    The Ansley

    11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 720-8964
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095

    SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK

    959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 664-3134
  3. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,849+

    Haven 8181

    8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 674-3855
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,878
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,436

    Brookwood Club

    1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 694-5659
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,501

    Willow Trail

    1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 822-4511
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,941

    Canopy at Belfort Park

    7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 664-0290
  7. 1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$264
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964

    Bella Terraza

    355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 643-7586
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,580+

    The Finley

    9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (844) 686-6433
  9. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $973+
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,570

    Cove at Peninsula

    4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 526-8288
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,648+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424

    The Strand

    1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 944-9342
  11. Price Drop. $412 Off
    2 BEDS
    $916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$881 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,547

    Edge at Lakeside

    622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065
    (904) 526-8764
  12. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,635

    St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes

    141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
    (904) 932-1960
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.