Apartments for Rent near Oakleaf Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,959+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,029+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,329+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $230 Off3 BEDS$1,769
North Pointe Residences
11718 Robert Masters Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$1,925+
Casa Solara Townhomes
14158 Wind Row Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,350+
Registry at Windsor Parke
13401 Sutton Park Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Lost Lake Resort Apartments
8681 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,949+
Country Club Lakes
4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,344
Uptown at St. John's
5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,826+
Creekfront at Deerwood
9803 Creekfront Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,415+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,715+
Vintage at Plantation Bay
7740 Plantation Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
-
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,630+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256