Apartments for Rent near Norwood Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,586Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,533+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,708
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$993 - $1,434Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,071Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,071
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,569+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,074 - $3,888Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,884
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,909+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,909+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,344+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,657+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,890+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Discounts1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,877+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$647+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO$790+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,145+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,501+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217