Apartments for Rent near No Name in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,199+
Exchange at Orange Park
4925 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Interra Apartments
8000 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Waterford at Mandarin Apartments
11247 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,675+
Oaks at Normandy Apartments
7777 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,910+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,681+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,259+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,944
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,673+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073