Apartments for Rent near New Berlin Plaza in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,411Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,344+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$647+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,255 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,501
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,896
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Discounts1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,877+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,569+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,627+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Murray Hill Commons
1115 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+
Arbor Place Apartments