Apartments for Rent near New Berlin Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,791
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,114
Avery
14200 Duval Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,905
The Meridian
653 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,950+
Hammock Cove
11921 Colerain Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$724+1 BED$794+2 BEDS$874+
Prospect Heights
4060 Barnes Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$794+2 BEDS$974+
Alderman Park Apartments
1600 Lansdowne Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Exchange Jacksonville
1810 Bertha St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,693+
Barlow
1900 Olevia St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,736+
Edenfield Shores
5885 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,961+
Sorrel
12001 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,998+
The Menlo
11390 Square St, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Park at Anzio
4083 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Kensley Apartments
6371 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,960+
Lakeline at Bartram Park
13990 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$3,306+
The Avenues
7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Club At Town Center
3737 S St Johns Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,345+
Southside Commons Realty LLC
9801 Old Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,154+
Courtney Isles
86015 Courtney Isles Way, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,425+
Park Place
11919 Colerain Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,529+
The Julington
12397 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,947+
The Residences at Enso
3650 Enso Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,200+
Cedar Creek Villas
5821 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $821 OffSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,914+
Springs at Flagler Center
12585 Flagler Center Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,340+
Victoria at Orange Park
1710 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,666+
Olympus Preserve at Town Center
7738 A C Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,395+
Saddle Brook Landings
3037 John Hancock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Paradise Village
10201 W Beaver St, Jacksonville, FL 32220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,599+
Laurel Pointe
3000 Coronet Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$889 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$84 - $109Total Monthly Price$973 - $2,038
Oaks on Monument
401 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
STUDIO$922+1 BED$1,057+
Elevate Baymeadows
8220 Dix Ellis Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Edge at Town Center
3544 Saint Johns Bluff Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park South at Deerwood
7932 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Colonnade at Regency
989 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+Integra River Run
14050 Integra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,603+Sydney Trace Apartments
8575 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Monterey at Beach Boulevard
12171 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,531+
Parkland at Orange Park
1863 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,307+4 BEDS$1,762+
The Place at Capper Landing (aka Kendall Court)
10535 Lem Turner Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,907+
Oakleaf Plantation Apartments
250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,375
Park at Avellino
4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217