Apartments for Rent near Monument Landing in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
-
2 Months Free|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Waterford at Mandarin Apartments
11247 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,675+
Oaks at Normandy Apartments
7777 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,910+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,890
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$976+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,822+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,690+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,503+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,562+
The Lofts At Wildlight
125 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,200+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222