Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mandarin South Shopping Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 3

15,103 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Northlake

    2445 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 664-7149
  2. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,967

    54 Magnolia

    9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 861-3794
  3. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $976+
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+

    MAA Mandarin Lakes

    11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    (904) 932-1330
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065

    Trails at Bartram Park Apartments

    13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 736-6262
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Gran Bay

    13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 906-5713
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+

    Tree House

    3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    (904) 569-8531
  7. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+

    Spyglass

    8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 822-7464
  8. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651

    Amelia at Deerwood

    7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 351-0492
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125

    Views at Harbortown

    14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 867-8337
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  11. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  13. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+

    Aventon Soraya

    13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 675-1561
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345

    Eden at Kendall West

    9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    (689) 219-8498
  15. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592

    Eight Winds

    50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    (904) 584-3802
  16. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987

    THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS

    7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    (904) 602-8911
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,360

    Presidium Regal

    14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250
    (904) 867-2519
  18. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,117

    Flagler Crossing

    725 Flagler Crossing Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    (904) 584-3848
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,765

    The Aston at Town Center

    10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 780-6363
  20. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,615

    Soluna

    25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (904) 830-9149
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.