Apartments for Rent near Lowes Shopping Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+ -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,411
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,344+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,874+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$647+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,255 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,516
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,891
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,877+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,657+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,569+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,849+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$955 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,562
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,890+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$916+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$881 - $1,589Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$916 - $1,624
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,902+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,489+
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,262+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,533+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,633
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,515+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210