Apartments for Rent near Hodges Station in Jacksonville, FL - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,941+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,718+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,859+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$900 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,000
University Square Apartments
3420 S University Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+
Trollie Lane Apartments
2600-2641 Trollie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,410+
Casa Bella Apartment Homes
5791 University Club Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+
San Jose Towers
7124 Ponce de Leon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$895+
Jackson Commons
3631 University Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,595
Le Montage Luxury Rental Apartments
3050 Old River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,296+
Meetinghouse at Collins Cove Senior Apartment