Apartments for Rent near Harbour Village Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,150+
Exchange at Cedar Creek
14105 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,675+
Oaks at Normandy Apartments
7777 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,915+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,229+
Exchange at Wildlight
549 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,562+
The Lofts At Wildlight
125 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,928+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,778+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218