Apartments for Rent near Halsema Village in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,915+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,883Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,967
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$981+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,711+
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,690+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,317+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Hendricks at San Marco
1520 Alford Pl, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Palmhouse
1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,323 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,534+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244