Apartments for Rent near Eleni Properties in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,861+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,820+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,562+
The Lofts At Wildlight
125 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,793
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,065+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,274
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,329+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Park Village
741 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Coast at Ponte Vedra Lakes
611 Ponte Vedra Lakes Blvd, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,173+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,411
STEELE CREEK
8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,628+
Reserve at Nocatee
215 Hunters Lake Way, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
-
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,630+
Southside Villas
8745 Palm Breeze Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256