Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edgewood Square in Jacksonville, FL - Page 2

13,993 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $222 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Heron Walk

    7400 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    (904) 664-1573
  2. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651

    Amelia at Deerwood

    7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 351-0492
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,088

    Views at Harbortown

    14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 867-8337
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  5. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,398

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  7. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024
    Required Monthly Fees$341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536

    The Sagefield

    13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 822-0138
  8. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+

    Aventon Soraya

    13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 675-1561
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345

    Eden at Kendall West

    9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    (689) 219-8498
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Jack

    3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 906-2829
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,475+

    One Riverside

    1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202
    (904) 578-6642
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.