Apartments for Rent near CB Square in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Maggie Flats
3730 DuPont Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464
Tropia Luxury Apartments
13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,349+
RISE at Nocatee
1200 Preservation Trl, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,600+
Woodside at Seven Pines
11830 Buckfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,042
Hurston
50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,778+
Novo Westlake
4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Southerly at St. Augustine
50 Ventures Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,185+
RISE Baymeadows
7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,176+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
Jacksonville Heights Apartments Homes
8050 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
|STUDIO$1,021+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,307+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$949+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Village at San Jose Apartments
5551 Auburn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -