Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Station on Riverside in Jacksonville, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$867+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,393+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,341Base Rent$1,235 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,491
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$980 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,757+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,901+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,444Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,479
Edge at Lakeside
622 Filmore St, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,901+
Cobblestone at Eagle Harbor
1717 County Road 220, Fleming Island, FL 32003 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,635
St. John's Pointe Apartment Homes
141 Old Orange Park Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,809+
Village Walk
7651 Gate Pky E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$984 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,586
Sound at Peninsula
4455 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,473+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,718
Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$905 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,165
Arelia James Island
5230 S Gate Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$990 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,856+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Grande Court Apartments
7610 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,841+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Townhomes at Maverick Trails
3045 Glen Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,398+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,617+
Oaks at St. John
210 Nettles Ln, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -