Apartments for Rent near Beach Boulevard Shopping Center in Jacksonville, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,250+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,822+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,254+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,690+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $179 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,167Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,485+
Riverbank Apartments
1591 S Lane Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,356 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,536
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,442+
Bainbridge Ponte Vedra
440 Burbank Ave, Town Of Nocatee, FL 32081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Jacksonville Heights Apartments Homes
8050 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurel Grove Apartment Homes
2020 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -