Apartments for Rent near Keegan's Plaza in Indian Rocks Beach, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+ -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,442Base Rent$1,336 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,467
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,135
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,710+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,092+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,349+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,802+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,796 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,002+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774