Apartments for Rent near Keegan's Plaza in Indian Rocks Beach, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,695+
Rio Vista Village
200 78th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lennox Court Apartments
2035 Kings Hwy, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,760+
Lake Azzure Apartments
8505 Lincoln Cove Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,045+
Casa Nina Apartments
325 15th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Pine Villa Apartments
4650 78th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,140+
Irving Place North Rocky Point
4911 Webb Rd, Tampa, FL 33615 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,900+
Park House Apartments
3980 64th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,974+
Mystic Bay Apartments
600 Starkey Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,436+
Waterchase Apartments
401 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$1,990+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,299+
Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,630+
Mosaic Westshore Apartments
110 S Hoover Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,028+
Lofton Place Apartments
5412 Deerbrooke Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Sand Cove Apartments
3813 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -