Apartments for Rent near Keegan's Plaza in Indian Rocks Beach, FL - Page 10
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,416 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,790
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,818+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,284
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,442Base Rent$1,336 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,467
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,639Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,135
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,710+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals