Apartments for Rent near Fairway Oaks Shopping Center in Hudson, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,269Lantower Asturia
15175 Integra Junction, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,463+
Freedom Gardens
932 Freedom Wy, Brooksville, FL 34601 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,675+
Julia Court Cottages
6906-6931 Julia Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
-
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,454 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,416 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,790
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,834Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,834
Bridgewater Club
4300 Bridgewater Club Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34607 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614