Apartments for Rent near Fairway Oaks Shopping Center in Hudson, FL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,024+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,318+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,174+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,214
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,795+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|
-
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,215+
Livano Serenova
16426 Sandhill Crane Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,235+
Park Place at Tampa
3400 Park Sq E, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,999+
Promenade at Tampa Palms
16200 Enclave Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Villas at Seven Hills
1304 Mariner Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,691+
Palms at Wyndtree
7335 Oconto Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,250+
Magnolia at Spring Hill
14886 Valdivia Ln Ln, Spring HIll, FL 34610 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Contempo Lane
1763 Main St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,295+
Live Oak Apartments
2232 N Spring Glade Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,304+
Carlton Arms Of Magnolia Valley
7212 Carlton Arms Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,078+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,367+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,914
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,779
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,935+4 BEDS$2,425+
Oak Park Estates Rental Homes
1502 Diane St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free