Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cooper City Commons in Hollywood, FL - Page 11

48,644 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $3,411+
    4 BEDS
    $4,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,498+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,349

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  6. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  7. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
  8. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,687+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $7,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442

    Sofia Coral Gables

    2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 321-8496
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,139
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,246

    SOMA at Brickell

    145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 304-2351
  10. STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,696+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605

    The Mark at Cityscape

    11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5421
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536

    Griffis Pompano Beach

    275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (954) 932-8639
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,475+
    1 BED
    $2,973+
    2 BEDS
    $3,628+
    3 BEDS
    $5,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $7,405
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,458

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.