Apartments for Rent near Cooper City Commons in Hollywood, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,743+
-
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$3,087+2 BEDS$4,268+Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,647
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,392+2 BEDS$4,823+3 BEDS$5,653+Base Rent$2,755 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $10,719
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,282+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,261
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,860+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,981+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$2,949 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,981 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,197+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,108+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,763+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off|
-
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,816+2 BEDS$3,605+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,860+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,465+1 BED$4,342+Base Rent$3,384 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,465 - $4,751
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,450+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,649
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,796+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,831+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,145+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,809+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$8,850+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,268
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021