Apartments for Rent near Tabasco Center in Hialeah, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,875
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,365+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $402 Off1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,090+
Bell Kendall West
8485 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,351
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,007 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,574
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$3,765+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+3 BEDS$6,040+Base Rent$2,152 - $6,024Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $6,040
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,090+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,686+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,975+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,547 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,817+3 BEDS$5,464+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,229+
The Landmark South
6055 NW 105th Ct, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,680+
Residences at The Falls
13841 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176 -