Apartments for Rent near Tabasco Center in Hialeah, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,986+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,191 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,500+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,932+1 BED$4,355+2 BEDS$7,239+3 BEDS$8,498+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $640 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,859+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,600 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$2,762+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,801+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,526Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $4,584
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,470 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $2,957
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$2,175 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,046+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$2,657+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178