Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Gardens Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,991+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,688+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,680+
Residences at The Falls
13841 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176 -
Good Value1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,361+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,482+2 BEDS$4,839+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,012+Base Rent$2,116 - $6,880Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $6,987
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,743Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,796
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,137
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,817+3 BEDS$5,506+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,353+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,344+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,405+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,186+2 BEDS$4,404+
Amara Wynwood
45 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,552 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -