Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Gardens Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 5

48,319 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,405+
    1 BED
    $2,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $4,187
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,230

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$218 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  4. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  5. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,378+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $6,945
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,970

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,953

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,922

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,719+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,083+
    1 BED
    $3,488+
    2 BEDS
    $4,481+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,051 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,083 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,904+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  15. Price Drop. $677 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  16. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,536+
    1 BED
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,536 - $4,824

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $3,815+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,260+
    3 BEDS
    $5,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $6,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,328

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  21. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,878+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  22. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,270+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.