Apartments for Rent near City Center in Hialeah, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,811+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,871+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $807 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,986+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,191 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,165+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,932+1 BED$4,355+2 BEDS$7,239+3 BEDS$8,498+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018