Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Shoppes in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 6
-
|1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$2,896+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,448
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,244+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,745+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,929+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,811+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,526+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,175+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,703+3 BEDS$3,884+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,246
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,115+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,046+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,001 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,732
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,059 - $9,169Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,510 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $4,907
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$224 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179