- Highland Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Shoppes in Hallandale Beach, FL
-
Price Drop. $774 Off|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,937+3 BEDS$3,357+
-
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,367+
Soleste Seaside
4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$5,340+Base Rent$2,420 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $6,810
Miami World Tower
710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,977+3 BEDS$3,382+
Sereno
8083 W Oakland Park Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,355+2 BEDS$5,138+3 BEDS$6,793+Base Rent$3,210 - $9,538Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $9,683
Alexan Roxy
330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,537+
Parks at Hallandale
200 E Pembroke Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,250+
One Plantation
1650 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Queue
817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,542+
Griffin 441
4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Atlantic by Soleste
208 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,930+
Nine Hollywood
1809 Jackson St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,578+3 BEDS$4,806+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,406+3 BEDS$5,122+Base Rent$2,260 - $5,019Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $5,122
Crest at Pinecrest
9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,639+
The Point at Miramar
1 Main St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,710+1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$4,872+
Manor Biscayne
1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,135 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,196
Upland Park
1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,880+
Mosaic at Miramar Town Center
11575 City Hall Prom, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $981 Off|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,377+3 BEDS$2,846+
The Falls At Marina Bay
2600 Marina Bay Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Pearl
3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800
Blume Coral Gables
1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,850+
Riverland Apartments
420 SW 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,089+
Somerset Grove
2725 Somerset Dr, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
Douglas Enclave
61 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,837+
NO 17 ALLAPATTAH RESIDENCES
1569 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$1,973 - $5,358Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,510
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,471+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,299+
Oasis Pointe
150 S Bryan Rd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,695+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $699 Off|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,616+
Metro Parc
952 E 26th St, Hialeah, FL 33013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,975+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$7,465+3 BEDS$18,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,787+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,870+
Rivr Lofts
307 SW 5th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Lakeside Shoppes in Hallandale Beach, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 47,461 apartments near Lakeside Shoppes Mall in Hallandale Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lakeside Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hallandale Beach, FL!