Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Haines City Mall in Haines City, FL - Page 3

15,315 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,376

    Camila

    1880 Destiny Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-4766
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,526+
    3 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,963

    Heron Lake

    801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 215-8747
  3. Price Drop. $930 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+

    Lake Tivoli

    851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 333-6843
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,081+

    Courtney Chase

    1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 333-6785
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+

    Sunset Lakes

    1545 Kennedy Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 267-8256
  6. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702

    Windermere Cay

    8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 600-2212
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  8. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,016
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,722

    Integra Cove Apartments

    6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3391
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$321 - $376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,814

    Zen

    9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3292
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $5,271
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,219

    Venetian Isle

    6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8665
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,810

    IMT Sonoma Hills

    14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8016
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $7,070
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,221

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  13. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,711
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,570

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  14. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  15. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,197
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,339

    Prose Stevens Pointe

    3010 Camber Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 202-3606
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    3 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $4,181
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,313

    The Colburn

    2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747
    (321) 379-7647
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,294

    The Maxwell at Xentury City

    2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (321) 455-0223
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
  19. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+

    Sea Isle

    6801 Sea Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3904
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+

    Champions Vue

    101 Champions Vue Loop, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 563-1341
  21. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+

    Aventon Opal