Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jog Plaza in Greenacres, FL - Page 6

12,316 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $955 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    The Strand

    255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 556-6382
  2. Building Photo - Gables Town Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,393

    Gables Town Place

    21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (954) 480-1376
  3. Building Photo - San Marco
    Price Drop. $559 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,937+
    3 BEDS
    $3,557+

    San Marco

    5555 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 325-6695
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107

    Cortland West Palm

    290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
    (561) 475-2602
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Golden Palms

    373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (561) 565-6452
  6. 1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  7. 1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $2,600

    Melrose Apartments

    3200 N Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
    (561) 220-8142
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  10. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,464

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650

    10X Wellington Club

    9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467
    (561) 739-4029
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.