Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Square in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 8
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Royal Colonial- Waterfront Residences
1015 Spanish River Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,300+
Banyan Club
1850 NE 48th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|2 BEDS$3,600
The Residences at Royal Palm Place
101 Plaza Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,500+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,620+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,168+3 BEDS$5,261+Base Rent$2,605 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,641 - $5,261
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,160+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$6,282+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,984 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $4,156
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,067+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$2,120 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $6,621
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $975 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,912 - $5,985Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,586
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,131+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,739+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,315+3 BEDS$5,447+Base Rent$2,694 - $6,594Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,739 - $6,594
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,408+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,169+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$3,242+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,329+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305