Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise Square in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 4

36,657 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,419

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,858+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $2,976
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,019

    Citation Club

    4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-6873
  4. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  5. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  6. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  8. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    Elliot Cocoplum

    4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 253-8399
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $6,952

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130

    Celebration Pointe

    5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063
    (561) 299-3141
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $4,687
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $4,688

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802

    1333 South Ocean Apartments

    1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    (754) 253-5182
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,846+
    1 BED
    $3,352+
    2 BEDS
    $4,292+
    3 BEDS
    $5,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,846 - $6,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $6,929

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,246+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  16. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,118+
    2 BEDS
    $4,479+
    3 BEDS
    $8,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  17. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $3,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,884 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,073

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  19. 1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,193

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    3 BEDS
    $3,683+

    Boca Vue

    9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
    (754) 220-5854
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  22. 1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,552

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.