Apartments for Rent near Pine Ridge Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,933+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,155+2 BEDS$3,295+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,372+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,210+
Compson Place Apartments
1831 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,273+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,999+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,176+
Santorini at Renaissance Commons
1645 Renaissance Commons Blvd N, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,409+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,550+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,995+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,644+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,968 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,191+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,687+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301