Apartments for Rent near Pine Ridge Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,068+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,385
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,069+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $6,161
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,388+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,005+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$3,915+Base Rent$3,429 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,454 - $3,945
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,330+4 BEDS$4,150+
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,615+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,052+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,200+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$3,435+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,261
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,829+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,396+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,094+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
STUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,996+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309