Apartments for Rent near Pine Ridge Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,795+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,491
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Mirage
11701 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,167+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,221+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
|2 BEDS$3,096+3 BEDS$4,118+4 BEDS$5,007+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,449 - $3,048
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$3,915+Base Rent$3,429 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,454 - $3,945
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,778+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
1615 S Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $797 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,040+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322