Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Ridge Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 12

33,896 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cortland West Boynton
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  3. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,630

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  4. 1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $4,488
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,014

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  5. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,581
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,738

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  6. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,073 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,349

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  8. 1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,811

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,587

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $3,036

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  13. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.